Maya Rudolph

Maya Rudolph

Birthday : 07/27/1972
Place of birth : Gainesville, Florida, USA
Also Known as :
  1. 마야 루돌프
  2. Maya Khabira Rudolph

Biography

An American actress and comedienne known for her comedic roles as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 2000–2007 and for appearing in films such as Away We Go, Bridesmaids, Grown Ups and MacGruber. She is the daughter of the late R&B and soul singer Minnie Riperton. (height 5' 7" (1,70 m))