Awkwafina

Awkwafina

Birthday : 06/02/1989
Place of birth : New York
Also Known as :
  1. Nora Lum
  2. 아콰피나

Biography

Nora Lum (born June 2, 1988), known by the stage name Awkwafina, is an actress and rapper, known for her breakthrough roles in Crazy Rich Asians (2018), Ocean's Eight (2018) and The Farewell (2019).